«mar 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272812345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«apr 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
«may 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«jun 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293012
3456789
«jul 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
262728293012
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
«aug 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«sep 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«oct 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«nov 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
«dec 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
27282930123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«jan 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«feb 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627281234
567891011
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaFYR MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
2016/17 Men's EHF Champions League
«Go back Competition Pages ▼
TOP 50 SCORERS
1. Gensheimer Uwe (GER) 106     Paris Saint-Germain Handball (FRA)
2. Balogh Zsolt (HUN) 88     MOL-Pick Szeged (HUN)
Dolenec Jure (SLO) 88     Montpellier HB (FRA)
Hansen Mikkel (DEN) 88     Paris Saint-Germain Handball (FRA)
Ilic Momir (SRB) 88     Telekom Veszprém (HUN)
6. Csaszar Gabor (HUN) 84     Kadetten Schaffhausen (SUI)
7. Stojkovic Rastko (SRB) 81     HC Meshkov Brest (BLR)
8. Aguinagalde Akizu Julen (ESP) 78     KS Vive Tauron Kielce (POL)
9. Janc Blaz (SLO) 77     RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO)
10. Kristopans Dainis (LAT) 76     HC Meshkov Brest (BLR)
Lazarov Kiril (MKD) 76     FC Barcelona Lassa (ESP)
12. Remili Nedim (FRA) 75     Paris Saint-Germain Handball (FRA)
13. Dujshebaev Dovichebaeva Alex (ESP) 74     HC Vardar (MKD)
14. Karabatic Nikola (FRA) 73     Paris Saint-Germain Handball (FRA)
15. Bramming Magnus Grubb (DEN) 72     TTH Holstebro (DEN)
Tollbring Jerry (SWE) 72     IFK Kristianstad (SWE)
Vujin Marko (SRB) 72     THW Kiel (GER)
18. Bielecki Karol (POL) 71     KS Vive Tauron Kielce (POL)
Mandalinic Stipe (CRO) 71     HC Prvo plinarsko drustvo Zagreb (CRO)
20. Grebille Mathieu (FRA) 70     Montpellier HB (FRA)
Källman Jonas (SWE) 70     MOL-Pick Szeged (HUN)
Schmid Andre (SUI) 70     Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER)
23. Gorbok Sergei (RUS) 69     MOL-Pick Szeged (HUN)
24. Claire Nicolas (FRA) 68     HBC Nantes (FRA)
Ekberg Niclas (SWE) 68     THW Kiel (GER)
Esteki Sajad (IRI) 68     Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
27. Markussen Nikolaj Rømer Berg (DEN) 67     Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN)
Rivera Folch Valero (ESP) 67     FC Barcelona Lassa (ESP)
29. Dibirov Timur (RUS) 65     HC Vardar (MKD)
30. Maros Luka (SUI) 63     Kadetten Schaffhausen (SUI)
31. Fernandez Perez Angel (ESP) 61     Naturhouse La Rioja (ESP)
Nagy Laszlo (HUN) 61     Telekom Veszprém (HUN)
33. Ivic Sime (CRO) 60     Orlen Wisla Plock (POL)
34. Skube Sebastian (SLO) 59     Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN)
35. Balaguer Romeu David (ESP) 58     HBC Nantes (FRA)
36. Inoue Langaro Haniel Vincius (BRA) 57     Naturhouse La Rioja (ESP)
37. Knudsen Michael V. (DEN) 56     Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN)
38. Cindric Luka (CRO) 54     HC Vardar (MKD)
Sigurdsson Gudjon Valur (ISL) 54     Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER)
Tomas Gonzalez Victor (ESP) 54     FC Barcelona Lassa (ESP)
41. Döne Ramazan (TUR) 53     Besiktas Mogaz HT (TUR)
Jallouz Wael (TUN) 53     FC Barcelona Lassa (ESP)
Lijewski Krzysztof (POL) 53     KS Vive Tauron Kielce (POL)
Shelmenko Sergey (RUS) 53     HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR)
Zvizej Luka (SLO) 53     RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO)
46. Gajic Dragan (SLO) 52     Telekom Veszprém (HUN)
Obradovic Nemanja (SRB) 52     HC Metalurg (MKD)
Pereira Nuno (POR) 52     ABC/UMinho (POR)
Rabek Oliver (SVK) 52     TATRAN Presov (SVK)
Skube Stas (SLO) 52     MOL-Pick Szeged (HUN)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages
CONTACT FORM