«feb 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627281234
567891011
«mar 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627281234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
«apr 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
«may 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«jun 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«jul 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«aug 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«sep 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
«oct 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«nov 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293012
3456789
«dec 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
262728293012
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
«jan 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaFYR MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
2017/18 Men's EHF Cup
«Go back Competition Pages ▼
TOP 50 SCORERS
1. Kulesh Uladzislau (BLR) 75     SKA Minsk (BLR)
Rönnberg Nico (FIN) 75     Cocks (FIN)
21. Rubin Lenny (SUI) 68     Wacker Thun (SUI)
31. Barisic Jaman Sasa (SLO) 64     RK Nexe (CRO)
41. Lindberg Hans (DEN) 63     Füchse Berlin (GER)
51. Caucheteux Raphael (FRA) 57     Saint-Raphael Var Handball (FRA)
61. Nantes Campos Raul (BRA) 52     Helvetia Anaitasuna (ESP)
Schiller Marcel (GER) 52     Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER)
81. Zrnic Vedran (CRO) 51     RK Nexe (CRO)
91. Melic Fahrudin (MNE) 49     Chambery Savoie Mont Blanc Handball (FRA)
101. Hrstka Jakub (CZE) 47     TATRAN Presov (SVK)
Nielsen Nikolaj Oris (DEN) 47     Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN)
121. Bratkovic Adam (SLO) 45     RD Koper (SLO)
131. Pedersen August Baskar (NOR) 43     OIF Arendal (NOR)
141. Figueras Trejo Adrian (ESP) 42     Fraikin BM. Granollers (ESP)
Padshyvalau Aliaksandr (BLR) 42     SKA Minsk (BLR)
161. Eidsson Einar Rafn (ISL) 41     FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL)
Jildenbäck Hampus (SWE) 41     Lugi HF (SWE)
181. Musche Matthias (GER) 39     SC Magdeburg (GER)
191. Dontsov Vladyslav (UKR) 37     SKA Minsk (BLR)
Markussen Nikolaj Rømer Berg (DEN) 37     Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (DEN)
Minel Quentin (FRA) 37     Chambery Savoie Mont Blanc Handball (FRA)
Suter Nicolas Jann (SUI) 37     Wacker Thun (SUI)
231. Dos Santos Maestro Oswaldo (ESP) 36     Helvetia Anaitasuna (ESP)
Jönsson Alfred (SWE) 36     Lugi HF (SWE)
Marescot Johannes (FRA) 36     Chambery Savoie Mont Blanc Handball (FRA)
Panic Marko (BIH) 36     KS Azoty-Pulawy SA (POL)
Vailupau Mikita (BLR) 36     SKA Minsk (BLR)
281. Buvinic Marko (CRO) 35     RK Nexe (CRO)
Cañellas Reixach Marc (ESP) 35     Fraikin BM. Granollers (ESP)
Dipanda Adrien (FRA) 35     Saint-Raphael Var Handball (FRA)
Tamminen Teemu (FIN) 35     Cocks (FIN)
Traore Queido (FRA) 35     Chambery Savoie Mont Blanc Handball (FRA)
331. Fäth Steffen (GER) 34     Füchse Berlin (GER)
Pellas Lucas (SWE) 34     Lugi HF (SWE)
351. von Deschwanden Lukas (SUI) 33     Wacker Thun (SUI)
361. Buneta Marin (CRO) 32     RK Dubrava (CRO)
Rikhardsson Odinn Thor (ISL) 32     FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL)
Seroka Mateusz (POL) 32     KS Azoty-Pulawy SA (POL)
391. Kedziora Damian (BEL) 31     Achilles Bocholt (BEL)
Paulsen Sondre (NOR) 31     OIF Arendal (NOR)
Resina Forns David (ESP) 31     Fraikin BM. Granollers (ESP)
Sarmiento Melian Daniel (ESP) 31     Saint-Raphael Var Handball (FRA)
Sundal Emil Midtboe (NOR) 31     BSK Handball Elite (NOR)
Tritta Alexandre (FRA) 31     Chambery Savoie Mont Blanc Handball (FRA)
Weber Robert (AUT) 31     SC Magdeburg (GER)
461. Bernatonis Rolandas (LTU) 30     Fraikin BM. Granollers (ESP)
Chocarro Gorraiz Carlos (ESP) 30     Helvetia Anaitasuna (ESP)
Kozina Kresimir (CRO) 30     Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER)
491. Karalek Artsem (BLR) 29     Saint-Raphael Var Handball (FRA)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages
CONTACT FORM