«jul 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
262728293012
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
«aug 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«sep 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«oct 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«nov 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
«dec 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
27282930123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«jan 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«feb 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627281234
567891011
«mar 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627281234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
«apr 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
«may 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«jun 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaFYR MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
CLUB INFO

HC Gomel
st. 50 let Gomselmasha, 12
246018 Gomel
Belarus

Geolocation Location

tel+375-44-7008150
fax+375-232-227864
mailoffice@ghc.by
homewww.ghc.by
information last updated in 2017
EHF Cup 2016/17 Participation
► QUALIFICATION ROUND 2
HC Gomel vs H.C. Dunarea Braila 15 : 27 (10 : 11)
H.C. Dunarea Braila vs HC Gomel 26 : 22 (13 : 8)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF CL 2017-18 - Qualification Tournaments ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2016-17 - Qualification Tournaments ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2014-15 - Round 2 ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2013-14 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2012-13 - Round 3 ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
2016-17 TeamScorers
Akhramenka Khrystsina
Artamonova Oxana (RUS) RUS
Burduk Lilliya
Dronova Iryna
Ganichkina Yulia (RUS) RUS
Golubeva Iuliia (RUS) RUS
Hrom Yana
Kumpel Valiantsina
Misachenka Krystsina
Padasinava Natallia
Platanovich Natallia
Redka Anna (UKR) UKR
Shamanouskaya Viktoryia
Slauta Eliza
Tsyrybka Tatsiana
Vinakurava Volha
click on the names for more information
CONTACT FORM