«sep 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
«oct 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«nov 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«dec 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«jan 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«feb 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
2425262728291
2345678
«mar 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2425262728291
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«apr 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
«may 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
27282930123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«jun 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
6789101112
«jul 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«aug 2020»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaNorth MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
2019/20 Men's EHF Cup
«Go back Competition Pages ▼
ROUNDS
QR1 QR2 QR3 GP QF FT
click to select a specific round
Qualification Round 3
KO MATCHES
TEAMS TOTAL MATCH 2 MATCH 1 VS Balatonfüredi KSE
Abanca Ademar Leon
  :     :  
 23.11.2019 
  :  
 17.11.2019 
VS SKA Minsk
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
  :     :  
 20.11.2019 
  :  
 17.11.2019 
VS NMC Górnik Zabrze
SC Magdeburg
  :     :  
 24.11.2019 
  :  
 16.11.2019 
VS Pfadi Winterthur Handball
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
  :     :  
 24.11.2019 
  :  
 17.11.2019 
VS Chambery Savoie Mont Blanc Handball
PAUC Handball
  :     :  
 23.-24.11.19 
  :  
 17.11.2019 
VS Liberbank Cuenca
ALPLA HC Hard
  :     :  
 23.11.2019 
  :  
 17.11.2019 
VS Grundfos Tatabanya KC
ZTR Zaporozhye
  :     :  
 23.11.2019 
  :  
 17.11.2019 
VS HBC Nantes
OIF Arendal Elite
  :     :  
 24.11.2019 
  :  
 17.11.2019 
VS RK Nexe
SL Benfica
  :     :  
 23.11.2019 
  :  
 16.11.2019 
VS RK Gorenje Velenje
HC Metalurg
  :     :  
 24.11.2019 
  :  
 16.11.2019 
VS HK Malmö
Füchse Berlin
  :     :  
 24.11.2019 
  :  
 16.11.2019 
VS MT Melsungen
Olympiacos SFP
  :     :  
 24.11.2019 
  :  
 16.11.2019 
VS Talent M.A.T. Plzen
TTH Holstebro
  :     :  
 23.11.2019 
  :  
 17.11.2019 
VS BM Logroño La Rioja
Achilles Bocholt
  :     :  
 23.11.2019 
  :  
 16.11.2019 
VS KPR Gwardia Opole
KS Azoty-Pulawy SA
  :     :  
 23.11.2019 
  :  
 17.11.2019 
VS Csurgói KK
USAM Nimes Gard
  :     :  
 23.11.2019 
  :  
 16.11.2019 
click on a specific match for more information
Top News»ALL NEWS
Participants▼ show all
click on the names for more information
CONTACT FORM