«jul 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
262728293012
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
«aug 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«sep 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«oct 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«nov 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
«dec 2017»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
27282930123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
«jan 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«feb 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627281234
567891011
«mar 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627281234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
«apr 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
«may 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«jun 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaFYR MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
List of Referees, Delegates, Lecturers and Mastercoaches
«Go back
EHF Delegates

ARM
Melkonyan Anna
Mkhitaryan Arsen

AUT
Berthold Edeltraut
Kaschütz Christian
Lang Klaus
Reisinger Gerhard
Wille Helmut

AZE
Asgarov Isgandar

BEL
Convents Klaus Dieter
Mulleners Francois

BIH
Jovic Vladimir
Maric Pero
Vojic Arijana

BLR
Kot Siarhei

BUL
Andreev Andrey
Dimkova Rositza
Genchev Delyan

CRO
Kasunic Tihomir
Posavec Josip
Rudic Sinisa
Sokol Vladimir

CYP
Antoniou Panos
Constantinou Sotiris
Kaplanis Kyriakos
Savvides Telemachos

CZE
Dolejs Ivan
Konecny Jiri
Novak Petr
Trojková Lada

DEN
Jensen Bjarne Munk
Kampman Jan
Nielsen Jorn Moller
Petersen Ole Frydkjär

ESP
Breto Leon Vicente
Huelin Tono
Manchado Lopez Carmen
Permuy Pablo

EST
Järv Toivo
Sitsi Urmo
Ventsli Kalev

FAR
Johansen Kristian
Weihe Margrid

FIN
Förström Mona
Mitrunen Päivi
Sjölund Kurt Roger

FRA
Botti Thierry
Caillet Michel
Dubedout Jean-Philippe
Dujardin Robert
Renon Jean Yves

GBR
Castillo Cesar
Rankin James
Wills Colin

GEO
Gelashvili Levan
Tevzadze Tamaz

GER
Böllhoff Frank
Ehrmann-Wolf Jutta

GRE
Antonopoulos Panagiotis
Bebetsos George
Hadjinikolaou Antonis
Kyriakoulias Efstratios
Meimaridis Ioannis
Migas Sotiris
Partemian Stepan

HUN
Éles Péter
Soós Balázs
Vattay Gergely

IRL
Caulfield Peter
Partyka Monika

ISL
Gunnarsson Gunnar K.
Halldorsson Kristjan
Haraldsson Olafur Orn
Sigurdsson Gudjon L.

ISR
Cohen Shlomo
Hart Itzhak

ITA
Tosi Brandi Marco
Trespidi Marco

KOS
Bajcinca Shqipe
Hashani Fahredin

LAT
Brencans Anrijs
Jaskins Valerijs
Kazinieks Ilmars

LTU
Gecevicius Valdas
Jansonas Tadas
Mikucionis Algis

LUX
Donven Francis Leon
Nesser Paul

MDA
Vizitiu Nicolae

MKD
Metalari Kamer
Nachevski Dragan
Nachevski Marjan
Nikolovski Aco

MLT
Grima Alan
Mamo Matthew

MNE
Beslija Emir
Pavicevic Predrag
Rakocevic Rados
Vujisic Nebojsa

NED
Alsemgeest Monique
Van der Helm Ferdinand (Ferry)
van Dongen Anton

NOR
Abrahamsen Kenneth
Hogsnes Bjorn
Lauritzen Jan Thore
Oie Svein Olav
Sodal Per Morten
Togstad Oyvind
Villanger Dagfinn

POL
Baum Miroslaw
Goralczyk Marek
Zabczynski Marek

POR
Conceicao Manuel
Goulao Antonio
Jorge José
Marreiros Antonio

ROU
Belu Horatiu Cristian
Cirligeanu Alin-Sergiu
Cojocaru Remus
Serbu Ion

RUS
Bodnieva Liudmila
Poladenko Victor
Vartanyan Stella

SLO
Freser Anja
Pozeznik Janko
Repensek Darko
Vodopivec Tomo

SRB
Ivanovic Boris
Medved Tatjana
Obucina Svetlana
Popadic Jovan
Vukasinovic Boris

SUI
Nagel Beat
Rätz Felix
Vitzthum Stephan

SVK
Cech Marian
Fuleova Zuzana
Karlubik Igor
Rudinsky Jan
Stasova Janka

SWE
Berndtsson Lars
Hagen Monika
Johansson Richard
Mäkinen Henrik
Olsson Peter
Thelander Mikael

TUR
Dilmen Ayberk
Gökmen Kenan
Sivrikaya Kenan

UKR
Fegir Wassili
Konopliastyi Viktor
Liudovyk Oleksandr

EHF Referees

AUT
Bolic Denis / Hurich Christoph (IHF, EHF)
Brkic Radojko / Jusufhodzic Andrei (IHF, EHF)
Hofer Florian / Schmidhuber Andreas (EHF)
Vranes Ana / Wenninger Marlis (EHF)

AZE
Aghakishi Emil / Aghakishi Ernest (EHF)
Aliyev Vagif / Aghakishiyev Alekper (EHF)
Musayeva Madina / Musayeva Sakina (Young Referee Programme)

BEL
Martens Stephen / Verdonck Angelo (EHF)

BIH
Konjicanin Amar / Konjicanin Dino (IHF, EHF)
Jovic Aleksandar / Arnautovic Nedim (EHF)
Pandzic Sasa / Satordzija Boris (EHF)
Prastalo Tatjana / Todorovic Vesna (EHF)
Dzolic Ivan / Sarac Ivan (Young Referee Programme)
Kulovic Edin / Skaljic Vedad (Young Referee Programme, EHF Candidates)
Dzeba Darko / Kolobaric Andrej (EHF Candidates)
Katanic Maid / Lipa Nedim (EHF Candidates)

BLR
Gousko Andrei / Repkin Siarhei (IHF, EHF)
Nabokau Dzmitry / Kulik Siarhei (IHF, EHF)
Butskevich Valery / Butskevich Yury (EHF)
Kazak Volha / Vasilevich Katsiaryna (Young Referee Programme)

BUL
Doychinov Georgi / Goretsov Yulian (IHF, EHF)
Jovchev Svetoslav / Yonchev Zvezdelin (EHF)
Markovska Silviya / Vutov Jonko (EHF)
Markovska Viktoriya / Veleva Tsarina (Young Referee Programme)
Chivijski Petar / Iliev Teodor (EHF Candidates)

CRO
Gubica Matija / Milosevic Boris (IHF, EHF)
Loncar Davor / Loncar Zoran (IHF, EHF)
Cindric Tomislav / Gonzurek Robert (EHF)
Jurinovic Dalibor / Mrvica Marko (EHF)
Cacic Hrvoje / Josic Frano (Young Referee Programme)
Kasunic Lovro / Nikolovski Saso (Young Referee Programme)
Koren Ivana / Stancir Vedrana (Young Referee Programme)
Mikelic Ante / Paradina Petar (Young Referee Programme, EHF Candidates)

CYP
Argyridis Angelos / Mouttas Christos (EHF)
Panayides Georgios / Andreou Marios (EHF)

CZE
Horacek Vaclav / Novotny Jiri (IHF, EHF)
Opava Jiri / Valek Pavel (IHF, EHF)
Frieser Lukas / Kavulic Radoslav (EHF)
Hajek Milan / Macho Karel (EHF)
Haramul Michael / Blanar Pavel (EHF)
Deml Tomas / Dvoracek Michal (Young Referee Programme)
Brzoskova Katerina / Pavelova Karolina (EHF Candidates)
Nezbeda Michal / Zelenka Vaclav (EHF Candidates)

DEN
Christiansen Karina / Hansen Line Hesseldal (IHF, EHF)
Gjeding Martin / Hansen Mads (IHF, EHF)
Stenrand Dennis Engkebølle / (IHF, EHF)
Hermann Mads Dahl / Madsen Jesper (EHF)
Kirkholm Madsen Jesper / Mortensen Henrik (EHF)
Krause Kjaer Daniel / Pedersen Nicklas Mark (EHF)
Olesen Per / Pedersen Claus Gramm (EHF)
Frohn Andreas Hjort / Nygaard Nichlas (Young Referee Programme)
Kalisz Nielsen Thomas / Soegaard Michael (EHF Candidates)

ESP
Alvarez Mata Javier / Bustamante Lopez Yon (IHF, EHF)
Marin Andreu / Garcia Serradilla Ignacio (IHF, EHF)
Raluy Lopez Oscar / Sabroso Ramirez Angel (IHF, EHF)
Luque Cabrejas Carlos / Pascual Sanchez Ignacio (EHF)
Muro San Jose Gregorio / (EHF)
Rosendo Andres / Rodriguez Estevez Sergio (EHF)
Hoz Alejandro / Riloba Axel (Young Referee Programme)
Macias de Paz Jose Alberto / Ruiz Vergara Ernesto (Young Referee Programme)
Monjo David / Hermoso del Amo Alberto (EHF Candidates)

EST
Raudsepp Mart / Tint Alvar (Young Referee Programme)
Härgin Edvin / Lantsev Laur (EHF Candidates)

FIN
Korja Miro / Metsämäki Christopher (EHF)
Leandersson Jan Erik / Lindroos Mikael (EHF)
Glantz Julia / Laaksonen Annika (Young Referee Programme)

FRA
Bonaventura Charlotte / Bonaventura Julie (IHF, EHF)
Gasmi Karim / Gasmi Raouf (IHF, EHF)
Pichon Stevann / Reveret Laurent (IHF, EHF)
Bounouara Said / Sami Khalid (EHF)
Heddid Rafik / Picot Morgan (Young Referee Programme)
Picard Titouan / Vauchez Pierre (Young Referee Programme)
Carmaux Yann / Mursch Julien (EHF Candidates)
Paradis Anne Laure / Tournant Elodie (EHF Candidates)

GBR
Stokes Allan / Bartlett Brian (IHF, EHF)
Gannon Ross / Strachan Ross (Young Referee Programme)
Hesse Andrea / Martin Alysha (Young Referee Programme)
Hollis Jason / Le-Mon Nicholas (EHF Candidates)

GEO
Abramishvili Zurab / Sturua Shalva (Young Referee Programme)

GER
Geipel Lars / Helbig Marcus (IHF, EHF)
Merz Maike / Schilha Tanja (IHF, EHF)
Schulze Robert / Tönnies Tobias (IHF, EHF)
Baumgart Fabian / Wild Sascha (EHF)
Brodbeck Hanspeter / Reich Simon (EHF)
Grell Jan / Piper Raphael (Young Referee Programme)
Thiyagarajah Ramesh / Thiyagarajah Suresh (Young Referee Programme)

GRE
Tzaferopoulos Michalis / Bethmann Andreas (IHF, EHF)
Chaskis Athanasios / Tsakonas Dimitrios (EHF)
Christidi Ioanna / Papamattheou Ioanna (EHF)
Katsikis Konstantinos / Michailidis Michalis (EHF)
Mertinian Michail / Syrepisios Evangelos (EHF, Beach)
Fokitis Aggelos / Tsamos George (Young Referee Programme)
Fotakidis Ioannis / Kinatzidis Charalampos (Young Referee Programme)
Kasapi Vasiliki / Sevasti-Maria Bramou (Young Referee Programme)
Charitsos Vasilis / Naskos Panagiotis (EHF Candidates)

HUN
Andorka Miklos / Hucker Robert (IHF, EHF)
Horváth Péter / Marton Balázs (IHF, EHF, Beach)
Biro Adam / Kiss Oliver (EHF)
Bonifert Ferenc / Oláh Viktor (EHF)
Herczeg Péter / Südi Péter (EHF)
Pech Katalin / Vagvölgyi Maria (EHF)
Altmar Kristof / Horvath Marton (Young Referee Programme)
Balogh Bettina / Toth Viktoria (Young Referee Programme)
Buza Bence / Cseszregi Bence (Young Referee Programme)
Haraszti Kinga / Nachtmann Brigitta (EHF Candidates)

ISL
Eliasson Jonas / Palsson Anton (IHF, EHF)
Sigurjónsson Arnar / Petursson Svavar (IHF, EHF)
Boasson Bjarki / Gustafsson Gunnar (Young Referee Programme)
Arnason Heimir / Prastarson Sigurdur (EHF Candidates)

ISR
Ben-Dan Yaron / Faran Assaf (EHF)
Lindenbaum Matan / Laron Dor (EHF)
Cohen Eliav / Kaplinsky Alon (Young Referee Programme)
Peretz Ron / Schwartz Niv (Young Referee Programme)
Pinker Matan Aharon / Yanko Dudi (Young Referee Programme)
Levin David / (EHF Candidates)

ITA
Di Domenico Marco / Fornasier Lorenzo (EHF)
Merisi Gianna Stella / Rosca Iuliana Alexandra (EHF, Beach)
Scevola Roberto / Alperan Tal (EHF)
Simone Francesco / Monitillo Pietro (EHF)
Zendali Simone / Riello Stefano (EHF)
Dallabona Cesare / Plotegher Stefano (Young Referee Programme)
Dionisi Carlo / Maccarone Stefano (EHF Candidates)

KOS
Beqiri Eshref / Krasniqi Ilir (EHF)
Bytyqi Ilir / Kasapi Syart (EHF)
Vitaku Erdoan / Vitaku Arsim (EHF)
Xhema Sherif / Jahja Besfort (EHF)
Cerkezi Rasim / Fejza Armend (Young Referee Programme)
Krasniqi Arlinda / Menxhiqi Shkurta (Young Referee Programme)

LAT
Sondors Zigmars / Licis Renars (IHF, EHF)
Cernavskis Ivars / Bogdanovs Edmunds (EHF)
Jaskins Vadims / Zabko Eduards (EHF)
Brikmane Linda / Kirejeva Kristine (Young Referee Programme)
Leitis Martins / Persis Ralfs (Young Referee Programme)

LTU
Sniurevicius Gytis / Grigalionis Andrius
Mazeika Vaidas / Gatelis Mindaugas (IHF, EHF)
Barysas Tomas / Petrusis Povilas (EHF)
Kijauskaite Viktorija / Zaliene Ausra (EHF)
Jencevicius Edvinas / Navickas Egidijus (Young Referee Programme)
Dinda Dainius / Ivanauskas Justas (EHF Candidates)

LUX
Rauchs Alain / Linster Philippe (EHF)
Weber Sabien / Weinquin Denis (Young Referee Programme)

MDA
Covalciuc Igor / Covalciuc Alexei (IHF, EHF)
Sirbu Dorian / Suponicov Valentin (EHF)

MKD
Nikolov Slave / Nachevski Gjorgji (IHF, EHF)
Ilieva Marija / Karbeska Silvana (EHF)
Kolevski Gjoko / (EHF)
Metalari Ismailj / Nikolovski Nenad (EHF)
Mitrevski Dimitar / Todorovski Blagojche (EHF)
Bozinovski Danielo / Nachevski Viktor (Young Referee Programme)

MNE
Pavicevic Ivan / Raznatovic Milos (IHF, EHF)
Vesovic Miljan / Mitrovic Novica (IHF, EHF)
Kaludjerovic Bogdan / Vujacic Ivan (EHF)
Vujacic Jelena / Kazanegra Andjelina (EHF)
Drobnjak Ivan / Rovcanin Nemanja (Young Referee Programme)
Ivanovic Stefan / Vujisic Marko (Young Referee Programme)
Beharevic Mladen / Cavor Igor (EHF Candidates)

NED
Geraets Ruud / Geraets Paul (EHF)
Schols Yves / Thomassen Sigurd (EHF)
Weijmans William / Wolbertus Rick (EHF, Beach)
Klompers Jaap / Stobbe Koen (Young Referee Programme)

NOR
Arntsen Kjersti / Röen Guro (IHF, EHF)
Jorum Lars / Kleven Havard (IHF, EHF)
Braseth Eskil / Sundet Leif Andre (EHF, Beach)
Abrahamsen Erik / Myhrstad Mads (Young Referee Programme)
Dasic Jovana / Varlo Marte Marie (Young Referee Programme)
Jorstad Jorgen / Liltved Sondre (Young Referee Programme)
Brataas Carina Marie / Kirkelund Jannicke (EHF Candidates)
Fremstad Mads Dahlby / Pedersen Markus Kjelsrud (EHF Candidates)

POL
Baranowski Marek / Lemanowicz Bogdan (IHF, EHF)
Leszczynski Bartosz / Piechota Marcin (IHF, EHF)
Brehmer Joanna / Skowronek Agnieszka (EHF, Beach)
Chrzan Andrzej / Janas Michal (EHF)
Jerlecki Jakub / Labun Maciej (EHF)
Lidacka Malgorzata / Lesiak Urszula (EHF)
Fahner Filip / Kubis Lukasz (Young Referee Programme)
Habierski Korneliusz / Skrobak Grzegorz (EHF Candidates)

POR
Cacador Ivan / Nicolau Eurico (IHF, EHF)
Sa Marta / Sa Vania (IHF, EHF)
Santos Duarte / Fonseca Ricardo (IHF, EHF)
Accoto Martins Daniel / Accoto Martins Roberto (EHF)
Freitas Daniel / Carvalho Cesar (EHF)
Costa Fernando / Teixeira Diogo (Young Referee Programme)
Maia Ruben / Nunes André (Young Referee Programme)

ROU
Florescu Diana-Carmen / Stoia Anamaria (IHF, EHF)
Nastase Cristina / Stancu Simona Raluca (IHF, EHF)
Dinu Sorin-Laurentiu / Din Constantin (EHF)
Harabagiu Robert / Stanescu Silviu (EHF)
Manea Doru / Iliescu Radu (EHF)
Pirvu Mihai Marian / Potirniche Radu Mihai (EHF)
Stark Bogdan Nicolae / Stefan Romeo Mihai (EHF)
Ghita Iulian Ionut / Topliceanu Theodor-Sebastian (Young Referee Programme)
Lungu Georgiana / Paraschiv Mihaela (Young Referee Programme)
Marin Cristina-Maria / Radut Corina Floriana (Young Referee Programme)
Gal Laszlo / Savu Silviu Ionut (EHF Candidates)
Doana Georgiana / Gociu Ana-Maria (Beach)

RUS
Alpaidze Victoriia / Berezkina Tatyana (IHF, EHF)
Kiyashko Alexey / Kiselev Dmitriy (IHF, EHF)
Zotin Evgeny / Volodkov Nikolay (IHF, EHF)
Ershov Konstantin / Pavliukov Anton (EHF)
Kaveshnikov Andrey / Plotnikov Petr (EHF)
Gombalevskaya Evgeniya / Zavialova Anastasiia (Young Referee Programme)
Kirs Aleksandr / Sitnikov Artem (Young Referee Programme)
Aleksashin Roman / Kobzar Eduard (EHF Candidates)
Antashev Anton / Musatov Denis (EHF Candidates)

SLO
Lah Bojan / Sok David (IHF, EHF)
Backovic Ozren / Palackovic Mirko (EHF)
Cvetko Jure / Kavalar Brstin (EHF)
Buric Ziga / Lovric Anton (Young Referee Programme)
Puksic Zan / Satler Miha (Young Referee Programme)
Krzan Tomaz / Romih Matic (EHF Candidates)

SRB
Antic Vanja / Jakovljevic Jelena (IHF, EHF)
Nikolic Nenad / Stojkovic Dusan (IHF, EHF)
Pandzic Aleksandar / Mosorinski Ivan (IHF, EHF)
Boricic Marko / Markovic Dejan (EHF)
Maric Branka / Masic Zorica (EHF)
Sekulic Marko / Jovandic Vladimir (EHF)
Andjelic Maja / Djordjevic Dusica (Young Referee Programme)
Djurasinovic Stevan / Music Nicola (Young Referee Programme)

SUI
Brunner Arthur / Salah Morad (IHF, EHF)
Buache André Philipp / Meyer Marco (EHF)
Sager Robin / Styger Stefan (EHF)
Abalo Sergio / Maurer Philippe (Young Referee Programme)
Anthamatten Tino / Wapp Andreas (Young Referee Programme, EHF Candidates)

SVK
Badura Michal / Ondogrecula Jaroslav (IHF, EHF)
Brunovsky Peter / Canda Vladimir (IHF, EHF)
Budzak Andrej / Zahradnik Michal (EHF)
Mandak Boris / Rudinsky Mario (EHF, Beach)
Cipov Boris / Klus Zoran (EHF Candidates)

SWE
Bennani Maria / Bennani Safia (IHF, EHF)
Johansson Michael / Kliko Jasmin (IHF, EHF)
Kurtagic Mirza / Wetterwik Mattias (IHF, EHF)
Smailagic Andrej / Smailagic Sandro (EHF)
Blomgren Michaela / Palmqvist Anna (Young Referee Programme)
Olovsson Joel / Quist Oliver (Young Referee Programme)
Lundgren Natalie / Nyberg Madelene (EHF Candidates)

TUR
Erdogan Kursad / Özdeniz Ibrahim (IHF, EHF)
Ünlü Hatipoglu Pinar / Simsek Mehtap (IHF, EHF)
Adiguzel Gokhan / Kaygusuz Ildeniz (Young Referee Programme)

UKR
Duplii Marina / Kaverina Olena (EHF)
Kouz Taras / Zhoba Viktor (EHF)
Loshak Ruslan / Shajbakov Artem (EHF)
Rakytina Tetyana / Tkachuk Iryna (EHF)
Buryn Daniela / Varodi Valeriia (Young Referee Programme)

EHF Beach Delegates

CRO
Krajcar Nevena
Lukic Tomislav
Ostoic Sinisa

CYP
Antoniou Panos
Erinakis Nikolaos
Kaplanis Kyriakos

CZE
Opava Jiri
Pesta Petr

ESP
Aragon Sanchez Jesus
Diez-Fernandez Ana
Gonzalez Casales Paola
Merino Lovera Javier
Posada Fernando
Ruiz Garcia Pablo

FRA
Rolland Jerome

GBR
Markwardt Konrad

GEO
Gelashvili Levan

GER
Gehrer Alexander
Jakob Andreas

GRE
Bebetsos George
Giannakos Panagiotis
Karamanli Artemis
Meimaridis Ioannis
Sklavenitis Gerassimos
Theodosiou Petros

HUN
Bocz Laszlo
Bonifert Ferenc
Horvath Gabriella

ISR
Klein Alex

ITA
Cardone Ciro
Trespidi Marco

LTU
Janeika Klaidas

MKD
Nachevski Marjan

MNE
Beslija Emir

NED
Jansen Wendy
Nooijens Anke

POL
Brehmer Joanna
Jaworski Andrzej
Skowronek Agnieszka

POR
Remigio Francisco

ROU
Ardeleanu Cristian

SLO
Kavcic Mateja

SRB
Antic Nenad
Kuburovic Sasa
Miskov Lazar

SUI
Bodmer Marco

SVK
Sabovik Ivan

SWE
Johansson Richard

TUR
Dilmen Ayberk
Tezcan Burak

EHF Beach Referees

AUT
Gehart Stefan / Ried Mathias (Beach)

AZE
Aghakishi Emil / Aghakishi Ernest (EHF)

BUL
Ivanov Krasimir / Kostov Krisian
Doychinov Georgi / Nikolaev Kolev Rosen (Beach)
Kaneva Megi / Todeva Ralitsa (Beach)

CRO
Voncina Iva / Vujic Jelena
Botincan Ivica / Rupcic Dario (Beach)
Bozikovic Borna / Gagula Josip (Beach)
Gojavic Lena / Janton Dunja (Beach)
Vidovic Tea / Visnjic Natasa (Beach)

CYP
Sfongaras Marios / Theophanous Christophoros (Beach)

CZE
Frieser Bedrich / Frieser Lukas
Opava Jiri / Valek Pavel (IHF, EHF)

DEN
Dössing Morten / Hansen Daniel Overby
KRISTIANSEN Anders Viggo / CHRISTENSEN Casper Holm
Riishoej Lars / Zinkernagel Kim

ESP
Buchón-Perea Laura / del Valle-Encuentra Patricia (Beach)
Fraile Muñoz Héctor / Perez Outeda Marcos (Beach)
Martinez Sergio / Rollan Victor (Beach)
Peris Orts Vicente / Perez Dominguez Vanesa (Beach)

FRA
Rolland Cyril / Rolland Jerome
Daré Cédric / Fanack Mathieu (Beach)
Derache Stephanie / Plouhinec Karine (Beach)

GER
Grittner Claas / Wald Michael
Stumpfe Jesper / Deiters Bjarne (Beach)

GRE
Glykiotis Nikolaos / Chatsikas Simeon
Tsairis Georgios / Garbounis Nikolaos
Mertinian Michail / Syrepisios Evangelos (EHF, Beach)
Groumpas Georgios / Velani Nikoleta Lamprini (Beach)

HUN
Horváth Péter / Marton Balázs (IHF, EHF, Beach)
Bonifert Ferenc / Oláh Viktor (EHF)
Palkovits David / Szilvasi Gabor (Beach)

ITA
Adone Annalaura / Rigiracciolo Veronica
Rosca Iuliana Alexandra / Merisi Gianna Stella (EHF, Beach)
Cardone Luciano / Manuele Sebastiano (Beach)

MKD
Ilieva Marija / Karbeska Silvana (EHF)

NED
Markvoort Jeanet / Jansen Wendy
Weijmans William / Wolbertus Rick (EHF, Beach)

NOR
Kleven Havard / Ramberg Christian Western
Braseth Eskil / Sundet Leif Andre (EHF, Beach)

POL
Brehmer Joanna / Skowronek Agnieszka (EHF, Beach)
Jaworska Edyta / Gawel Anna (Beach)
Rawicki Jakub / Fabryczny Michal (Beach)

POR
Silva Luis / Antonio Carlos
Almeida Rui / Oliveira António (Beach)
Barbosa Ana / Lemos Nadia (Beach)

ROU
Constantin Alexandru / Iacob Paul
Stark Bogdan Nicolae / Stefan Romeo Mihai (EHF)
Baltat Alexandra-Cristina / Enache Daniela-Andreea (Beach)
Gociu Ana-Maria / Doana Georgiana (Beach)

RUS
Litvinov Gennadi / Pakhiline Maksim

SLO
Smisl Jernej / Ajdnik Nejc
Cvetko Jure / Kavalar Brstin (EHF)
Peskar Janez / Vojin Darjan (Beach)

SRB
Antic Vanja / Jakovljevic Jelena (IHF, EHF)
Pantic Anja / Andjusic Irena (Beach)

SUI
Kummer Daniel / Mungiovi Calogero
Staunovo Giovanni / SICURELLA Salvatore

SVK
Brunovsky Peter / Canda Vladimir (IHF, EHF)
Mandak Boris / Rudinsky Mario (EHF, Beach)

SWE
Gomér Martin / Gomer Johan (Beach)

TUR
Erdogan Sibel / HELVACI Sema
Veziroglu Mehmet Caglar / Celik Taha Yasin
Erdogan Kursad / Gökmen Kenan (Beach)

UKR
Chalchenko Anastasiya /

EHF Lecturers

AUT
Filz Roman
Pollany Wolfgang
Wille Helmut

BEL
Convents Klaus Dieter

CRO
Brezic Mateja
Ostoic Sinisa
Posavec Josip
Sokol Vladimir

CZE
Barda Michal
Konecny Jiri
Opava Jiri
Tuma Martin

DEN
Nielsen Jorn Moller

ESP
Anton Garcia Juan Lorenzo
Permuy Pablo
Zapardiel Cortés Juan Carlos

FIN
Mitrunen Päivi

FRA
Landuré Paul

GBR
Castillo Cesar

GER
Brack Rolf
Ehrmann-Wolf Jutta
Fritz Henning
Gehrer Alexander
Kromer Axel

GRE
Bebetsos George
Karantoni Maria
Meimaridis Ioannis
Migas Sotiris

HUN
Borsos Szabo Edina
Marczinka Zoltan
Neukum Tamas

ITA
Trespidi Marco

MKD
Nachevski Dragan

MNE
Vujisic Nebojsa

NED
Groener Henk
Queis-Tijsterman Monique
van Linder Ton

NOR
Andreassen Eskil Berg
Dahl Bent
Sodal Per Morten

POL
Baum Miroslaw
Smolarczyk Marcin

POR
Bernardes Mário
Garcia Carlos
Goulao Antonio
Marreiros Antonio

ROU
Acsinte Alexandru
Cirligeanu Alin-Sergiu

RUS
Poladenko Victor
Vartanyan Stella

SLO
Sibila Marko
Vodopivec Tomo

SRB
Petronijevic Milan
Pokrajac Branislav
Rakonjac Jelena

SUI
Rätz Felix

SVK
Sabovik Ivan
Streicher Pavol

SWE
Olsson Mats
Olsson Peter

TUR
Bilge Murat
Dilmen Ayberk

EHF Mastercoaches
Laguna Elzaurdia Manuel
LastName FirstName
Markovic Markovic Nikola

AUT
Burger Markus
Cordas Zoltan
Filz Roman
Gierlinger Erwin
Grünanger Harald
Hausmann Heinz
Klemencic-Müller Markus
König Helmut
Kramer Rene
Pollany Wolfgang
Sibral Jörg
Spiridon Simona

BLR
Pevnitskiy Valeriy

CRO
Kordi Zdenko
Obrvan Ivica
Papic Robert
Perisa Valter
Sostaric Nenad
Vuleta Dinko

CZE
Babak Petr
Barda Michal
Belka Jan
Buday Milan
Farar Pavel
Haber Vladimir
Hapkova Ilona
Kekrt Jiri
Krejcir Lubomir
Mares Vojtech
Mika Jiri
Missbach Zdenek
Papezova Martina
Salac Jan
Sulc Petr
Taborsky Frantisek
Tkadlec Jiri
Tuma Martin
Vaclavek Ondrej
Vopelka Michal

DEN
Agesen Niels Hjortlund Nielsen
Albertsen Martin Fruelund
Andersson Claus
Andersson Kenneth
Arvidsson Morten
Bitsch Ole
Boege Klaus
Brandt Mads
Bredsdorff-Larsen Peter
Brodsgaard Karen
Damgaard Nielsen Ole
Eriksen Heine Mogensen
Fjelstad Morten
Frederiksen Lars
Fryd Jakob
Gerster Henrik M.
Gertsen Robert Mørkegaard
Gluver Jörgen
Gregersen Keld
Hagenbo Mik
Hansen Claus Bjarke
Hansen Jesper Holmris
Hansen Ulrik Kirkely
Henriksen Morten Astrup
Hessellund Hans
Hildebrand Soeren
Holm Jesper
Horlyk Thomas
Host Thomas
Hylle Thomas
Jensen Fleming Oliver
Jensen Heine Ernst
Jensen Kenneth
Jensen Kim
Johnsen Jesper
Krickau Nicolej
Kristensen Kristian Boldrup
Larsen Flemming
Larsen Jan
Larsen John
Larsen Sten Kaj
Leth - Nissen Christian
Lund Jan Leslie
Mogensen Claus Leth
Norgaard Ole
Olsen Bo Rudgaard
Orneborg Thomas Szwed
Pedersen Allan Heine
Poulsen Rasmus Rygard
Pytlick Jan
Rantala Lene
Rasmussen Kim
Rasmussen Nik
Sahlholdt Kenneth
Secher Morten
Steffensen Jens
Thomsen Anders L.
Tolstrup Bo
Uhrenholt Claus
Van Gogh Torben
Vestergaard Jacob
Walther Lars Lynge
Zinglersen Ryan Bak

ESP
Alonso Fernando Bolea
Alonso Raúl
Anton Garcia Juan Lorenzo
Azanza Francsico Javier Equisoain
Becerra Manuel Ortega
Carrea Jorge Fernández
Castro Aitor Echaburu
Cedres Ambrosio Martin
Cuadrado Jose Luis Herrera
Davis Camara David
Delgado Fernando Barbeito
Duenas de Galarza Jorge
Dujshebaev Talant
Espina Agullo Jose Julio
Fuertes Xavier Pascual
Gonzales Patricia Sosa
Gonzalez Javier Elvira
Gonzalez Fernandez Jesus Javier
Gonzalez Gutierrez Raul
Guerrero Antonio Garcia
Guijosa Castillo Rafael
Legarra Ignacio Aniz
Manchado Lopez Carmen
Martin Francisco Martín
Martinez Mariano Ortega
Martinez Martin Isidoro
Martos Sergio Berrios
Molina Juan Carlos Requena
Moreno Francisco Manuel Ávila
Moya Josep Espar
Moya Xesco Espar
Pastor Gomez Juan Carlos
Sabate Caviedes Xavier
Salaet Antonio Gerona
Samper Juan Antonio Martinez
Sanchez Hugo Sanchez
Sanchez Juan Angel Perdigon
Sanchez Paco Sanchez
Santabárbara Roi Sanchez
Soler Oscar Mojer
Tobio Gabriel Torres
Velasco Encinas Miguel Angel
Villaldea Garrido Jose
Villena Pablo Perea
Zapardiel Cortés Juan Carlos

EST
Koks Marko
Musting Kalmer

FAR
Midjord Hans Andrias

FIN
Kekki Kaj
Lindholm Birgitta
Westerholm Patrick
Westerlund Tomas

FRA
Alba Pierre
Anti Thierry
Bezeau Laurent
Canayer Patrice
Costantini Daniel
Gardent Philippe
Gradoux Dominique
Krumbholz Olivier
Landuré Paul
Mangin Pierre
Marechal Christophe
Martin Carole
Nouet Sylvain
Onesta Claude
Petitgirard Guy

GBR
Elkedim Mohammed

GER
Bauer Julian
Baur Markus
Beppler Jochen
Beuchler Dirk
Brack Rolf
Brand Heiner
Carstens Frank
Gorr Jan-Oliver
Haase Alexander
Hamann Frank
Hanning Bob
Hinze Sebastian
Hoffmann Ekke
Klein Günter D.
Koke Alexander
Kromer Axel
Langhoff Klaus
Leukefeld Dago
Machulla Maik
Nordmeyer Christopher
Nowak Maik
Petersen Klaus-Dieter
Pfänder Jens
Reusch Kurt
Schubert Renate
Schwarzer Christian
Sichelschmidt Peter
Wiegert Bennet

HUN
Bako Botond
Borsos Szabo Edina
FARKAS Attila
Godor Mihaly
Golovin Vlagyimir
Gulyas Istvan
GYORFI Janos
Hajdu Janos
Juhasz Istvan
Konkoly Csaba
Kovacs Laszlo
Kovacs Peter
Kun Attila
Marczinka Zoltan
Mátéfi Eszter
MIHALY Attila
Mocsai Lajos
Molnar Andras
Nagy Karoly
Nemes Roland
Németh András
Neukum Tamas
Okros Csaba
Papp Gyorgy
Puljezevic Nenad
Rapatyi Tamas
Roth Kalman
Skaliczki Laszlo
Sotonyi Laszlo
Szabone Balog Judit
Vago Attila
Varga Jozsef
Zsiga Gyula

IRL
Ongaro Andrea

ISL
Andresson Kristjan
Gislason Alfred
Gudmundsson Gudmundur
Hergeirsson Thorir
Johannesson Patrekur
Kristjansson Aron
Olavson Hatlemark K.
Olavsson Konrad
Oskarsson Ragnar
Sigurdsson Dagur
Stefansson Axel
Sveinsson Geir

ISR
Haber Shahar

ITA
Lugli Simone
Niederwieser Michael
Radojkovic Fredi
Savini Ernani
Trespidi Marco

LAT
Braznikovs Dmitrijs

LTU
Juskenas Arturas
Putans Valery
Rasimiene Gintare
Savukynas Gintaras
Skarbalius Antanas

LUX
Stot Adrian

MKD
Abramovic Zoran Marko
Alushovski Stefche
Boskovski Andon
Brestovac Danilo
Markovski Borche
Sundovski Zvonko

MNE
Abramovic Zoran Momcilo
Celebic Milanka
Djurkovic Ratko
Kastratovic Zoran

NED
Curescu Alex
Fiege Joop
Nijdam Robert
Romeijn Rene
Schmetz Mark
van Erp Guido JC

NOR
Abelsen Lars
Berg Bendik
Berge Christian
Berntsen Andreas
Birkelund Daniel
Bjermeland Stian
Bjoerndal Christian
Brown Borge
Cappelen Pål
Dahl Bent
Engravslia Anstein
Gabrielsen Finn Kenneth
Gjerde Joar
Gjesdal Vidar
Hamar Raymond L.
Haugdahl Eirik
Haugseng Rune
Helgesen Tore
Holmeset Vigdis
Jensen Johnny
Jensen Pal Oldrup
Joa Knut Ove
Johannessen Tore
Kardell Mats
Larsen Morten
Larsen Tonje
Laug Jørgen
Leira Geir Tore
Lund Börge
Lyssand Erlend
Moen Tor Odvar
Moistad Reidar
Næss Kim
Nilsen Jeanette
Nilsen Stian Gomo
O'Sullivan Michael
Olsson Mats
Oustorp Geir
Rossavik Markus
Ruud Fredrik
Senstad Arne
Sigolsen Thomas
Sivertsson Thomas
Skarpsno Tom-Eirik
Solberg Glenn
Stockflet Sten
Wille Jonas

POL
Czerwinski Janusz
Jarzabek Ryszard
Kaniowski Michal
Kisiel Krzysztof
Lisiewicz Andrzej
Markuszewski Marcin
Marzec Monika
Norkowski Henryk
Noszczak Jerzy
Parecki Antoni
Peplinski Bartlomiej
Pilch Marcin
Skórski Michal
Smolarczyk Marcin
Struzik Adrian
Tomaszewski Dariusz
Wrzesniewski Stefan
Zglinicki Jacek
Ziemkiewicz Marcin

POR
Carvalho dos Santos Ricardo Nuno
Castro Joao Antonio Pereira
Catarino Miguel
Costa Jorge
Costa Paulo
Cunha Tiago
Dias Duque Filipe Herminio
Eleutério Florêncio João Manuel
Fidalgo Paulo
Freitas Rolando Jorge Costa de
Guimarães Marco
Lopes António Manuel Marques de Sousa Alves
Machado Frederico
Martingo Carlos
Melo Alexandre
Monteiro Paulo
Monteiro Fernandes Canela Hugo Miguel
Navarro Mário
Neiva Carlos
Oliveira Gabriel
Oliveira Tiago
Pereira Paulo
Rito Rui
Rodrigues Artur
Ruela António
Santos Luis
Santos Rui
Seabra Ana
Semedo Maria Eugenia da Costa
Silva José
Silva Nuno
Silva Raquel
Silva Rui
Vasconcelos Ricardo
Vieira Pedro

ROU
Aihan Omer
Alexandrescu Nicoleta Cristina
Armanu Gabriel Benone
Caba Emil Vlad
Constantin Stefan
Ion Ivan
Mihaila Mihai Ovidiu
Pera Florentin
Rosca Aurelian
Vasiliu Florin-Cristian
Voica Eliodor

RUS
Akopyan Levon
Dzordanov Alexei
Gladchenko Vladimir
Korostoshevich Leonid
Kuleshov Oleg
Maximov Vladimir
Zaitsev Yuri

SCG
Dragicevic Vladimir
Kurtes Goran

SLO
Begus Robert
Bon Marta
Cotar Bojan
Cvijic Gregor
Denic Boris
Dobnik Branko
Ivezic Slavko
Jovicic Zoran
Kamenica Kasim
Karpan Grega
Kovac Gasper
Kralj Vanja
Kranjcic Salvador
Luzar Klemen
Micovic Peter
Mijatovic Branka
MOHORIC Uros
Oblak Sebastjan
Ocvirk Tomaz
Percic Joze
Petrovic Vesna
Pori Primoz
Praznik Ales
Ramsak Milan
Razgor Igor
Serbec Uros
Sibila Marko
Stefanovic Rastko
Stojakovic Nenad
Tiselj Anton
Voglar Bojan

SRB
Bojinovic Mladen
Brkovic Aleksandar
Djukic Dragan
Isakovic Marko
Ivic Zoran
Jordovic Vladan
Kraljevski Nenad
Lakovic Slavisa
Lukic Dragan
Maksic Mikica
Maksic Zivojin
Markovic Sasa
Matic Nedeljko
Obradovic Ljubomir
Perisic Vladimir
Petronijevic Milan
Pokrajac Branislav
Rovcanin Radan
Rudic Bozo
Savic Aleksandar
Tojagic Djuro
Veselinovic Goran
Vuckovic Nedeljko
Vukovic Veselin

SUI
Bachmann Peter
Hrachovec Petr
Keller Marcel
Meier Christian
Schlagbauer Raphael
Suter Michael

SVK
Heister Zoltan
Hianik Jan
Krizan Martin
Lafko Vincent
Pupalova Miriam
Sabadka Peter
Streicher Pavol

SWE
Andersson Magnus
Andersson Ulf Christer Emanuel
Apelgren Michael
Arlehall Lang Karl-Johan
Bergström Annika
Bergström Krister
Carlen Per
Engblom Mats
Eriksson Camilla
Franzen Mikael
Frisk Magnus
Hedin Robert
Hermansson Hogdahl Mia
Jilsen Pär
Johansson Magnus
Käll Pelle
Karlsson Christer
Karlsson Jan
Klingvall Ulf Torbjörn
Kurtovic Marinko
Larholm Erik
Lindgren Ola
Linnell Ingemar
Ljungdahl Anna Rapp
Mansson Ola
Mogensen Åsa
Nyström Ulf
Olsson Staffan
Sandgren Ulf
Schneider Henrik
Sivertsson Lars Thomas
Ström Per-Olav 'Tjolle'
Wislander Magnus
Zanotti Johan
Zuta Jasmin

TUR
Arin Mevlut Mufit
Bilge Murat
Öztürk Adnan
Sentürk Ilker
Vurgun Hikmet

Scientific Specialists

AUT
Musalek Michael
Vock Andreas

CRO
Jelicic Bojana

DEN
Bencke Jesper
Michalsik Lars Bojsen

ESP
Prieto Martos Carlos
Zapardiel Cortés Juan Carlos

FRA
Delamarche Paul

GER
Boss Jürgen
Sierau Axel

GRE
Kotzamanidis Christos

ISL
Gunnarsson Johann Ingi

ISR
Laver Lior

LUX
Seil Romain

NOR
Myklebust Grethe

POL
Kochanowski Marcin
Lubiatowski Przemyslaw
Pokrywka Andrzej

RUS
Gillard (Sakharova) Marina

CONTACT FORM