Quick Links
Latest News
View all NewsTOP EVENTS IN July 2024
m
t
w
t
f
s
s
6
7
8
9
12
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Germany
Switzerland
Mon Jul 01
08:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Netherlands
Slovakia
Mon Jul 01
08:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
France
Portugal
Mon Jul 01
08:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Sweden
Poland
Mon Jul 01
10:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Romania
Spain
Mon Jul 01
10:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Croatia
Iceland
Mon Jul 01
10:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Norway
Faroe Islands
Mon Jul 01
11:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Hungary
Czechia
Mon Jul 01
11:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Finland
Netherlands
Mon Jul 01
13:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Portugal
Türkiye
Mon Jul 01
14:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Cyprus
Romania
Mon Jul 01
15:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Poland
France
Mon Jul 01
16:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Iceland
Lithuania
Mon Jul 01
16:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Slovakia
Germany
Mon Jul 01
18:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Faroe Islands
Croatia
Mon Jul 01
18:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Switzerland
Finland
Mon Jul 01
19:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Spain
Hungary
Mon Jul 01
19:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Türkiye
Sweden
Mon Jul 01
19:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Lithuania
Norway
Mon Jul 01
21:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Czechia
Cyprus
Mon Jul 01
21:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Finland
Slovakia
Tue Jul 02
08:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Portugal
Sweden
Tue Jul 02
08:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Romania
Hungary
Tue Jul 02
08:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Netherlands
Germany
Tue Jul 02
10:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Lithuania
Faroe Islands
Tue Jul 02
10:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
France
Türkiye
Tue Jul 02
10:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Norway
Croatia
Tue Jul 02
11:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Hungary
Cyprus
Tue Jul 02
13:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Poland
Portugal
Tue Jul 02
13:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Czechia
Romania
Tue Jul 02
14:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Faroe Islands
Iceland
Tue Jul 02
15:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Slovakia
Switzerland
Tue Jul 02
15:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Türkiye
Poland
Tue Jul 02
16:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Cyprus
Spain
Tue Jul 02
16:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Croatia
Lithuania
Tue Jul 02
17:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Sweden
France
Tue Jul 02
18:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Germany
Finland
Tue Jul 02
18:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Iceland
Norway
Tue Jul 02
20:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Switzerland
Netherlands
Tue Jul 02
20:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Spain
Czechia
Tue Jul 02
20:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Portugal
Czechia
Wed Jul 03
09:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Slovakia
Lithuania
Wed Jul 03
09:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Netherlands
Croatia
Wed Jul 03
09:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Poland
Romania
Wed Jul 03
10:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Germany
Norway
Wed Jul 03
11:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
France
Spain
Wed Jul 03
11:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Switzerland
Iceland
Wed Jul 03
12:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Cyprus
Türkiye
Wed Jul 03
13:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Sweden
Hungary
Wed Jul 03
13:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Faroe Islands
Finland
Wed Jul 03
14:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Lithuania
Netherlands
Wed Jul 03
15:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Romania
Portugal
Wed Jul 03
15:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Czechia
Poland
Wed Jul 03
16:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Croatia
Slovakia
Wed Jul 03
17:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Norway
Switzerland
Wed Jul 03
18:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Spain
Sweden
Wed Jul 03
18:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Iceland
Germany
Wed Jul 03
19:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Hungary
France
Wed Jul 03
20:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Türkiye
Czechia
Thu Jul 04
09:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Portugal
Cyprus
Thu Jul 04
09:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Finland
Croatia
Thu Jul 04
10:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Netherlands
Faroe Islands
Thu Jul 04
10:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Iceland
Sweden
Thu Jul 04
12:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Germany
France
Thu Jul 04
12:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Hungary
Switzerland
Thu Jul 04
13:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Spain
Norway
Thu Jul 04
13:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Romania
Türkiye
Thu Jul 04
15:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Cyprus
Poland
Thu Jul 04
15:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Lithuania
Finland
Thu Jul 04
16:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Faroe Islands
Slovakia
Thu Jul 04
16:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Lithuania
Türkiye
Fri Jul 05
09:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Faroe Islands
Cyprus
Fri Jul 05
09:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Finland
Romania
Fri Jul 05
10:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Slovakia
Poland
Fri Jul 05
10:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Netherlands
Portugal
Fri Jul 05
12:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Croatia
Czechia
Fri Jul 05
12:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Sweden
Spain
Fri Jul 05
13:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Iceland
Norway
Fri Jul 05
13:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
France
Hungary
Fri Jul 05
15:00 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Germany
Switzerland
Fri Jul 05
20:30 (CEST), Gothenburg (SWE)
Iceland
Ukraine
Wed Jul 10
12:00 (CEST), Lasko (SLO)
Faroe Islands
Switzerland
Wed Jul 10
12:00 (CEST), Celje (SLO)
Montenegro
North Macedonia
Wed Jul 10
12:00 (CEST), Celje (SLO)
Norway
Romania
Wed Jul 10
14:20 (CEST), Celje (SLO)
Portugal
Greece
Wed Jul 10
14:20 (CEST), Lasko (SLO)
Denmark
Italy
Wed Jul 10
14:20 (CEST), Celje (SLO)
Spain
France
Wed Jul 10
16:40 (CEST), Celje (SLO)
Croatia
Austria
Wed Jul 10
16:40 (CEST), Celje (SLO)
Sweden
Poland
Wed Jul 10
16:40 (CEST), Lasko (SLO)
Hungary
Czechia
Wed Jul 10
19:00 (CEST), Celje (SLO)
Germany
Serbia
Wed Jul 10
19:00 (CEST), Lasko (SLO)
Slovenia
Israel
Wed Jul 10
19:15 (CEST), Celje (SLO)
Ukraine
Sweden
Thu Jul 11
12:00 (CEST), Lasko (SLO)
Switzerland
Spain
Thu Jul 11
12:00 (CEST), Celje (SLO)
North Macedonia
Croatia
Thu Jul 11
12:00 (CEST), Celje (SLO)
Czechia
Norway
Thu Jul 11
14:20 (CEST), Celje (SLO)
Israel
Denmark
Thu Jul 11
14:20 (CEST), Celje (SLO)
Serbia
Portugal
Thu Jul 11
14:20 (CEST), Lasko (SLO)
France
Faroe Islands
Thu Jul 11
16:40 (CEST), Celje (SLO)
Austria
Montenegro
Thu Jul 11
16:40 (CEST), Celje (SLO)
Poland
Iceland
Thu Jul 11
16:40 (CEST), Lasko (SLO)
Italy
Slovenia
Thu Jul 11
19:00 (CEST), Celje (SLO)
Romania
Hungary
Thu Jul 11
19:00 (CEST), Celje (SLO)
Greece
Germany
Thu Jul 11
19:00 (CEST), Lasko (SLO)
Italy
Israel
Sat Jul 13
12:00 (CEST), Celje (SLO)
Serbia
Greece
Sat Jul 13
12:00 (CEST), Lasko (SLO)
Czechia
Romania
Sat Jul 13
12:00 (CEST), Celje (SLO)
Türkiye
Belgium
Sat Jul 13
12:15 (CEST), Prishtina (KOS)
Poland
Ukraine
Sat Jul 13
14:20 (CEST), Lasko (SLO)
Austria
North Macedonia
Sat Jul 13
14:20 (CEST), Celje (SLO)
France
Switzerland
Sat Jul 13
14:20 (CEST), Celje (SLO)
Georgia
Estonia
Sat Jul 13
14:30 (CEST), Prishtina (KOS)
Sweden
Iceland
Sat Jul 13
16:40 (CEST), Lasko (SLO)
Croatia
Montenegro
Sat Jul 13
16:40 (CEST), Celje (SLO)
Spain
Faroe Islands
Sat Jul 13
16:40 (CEST), Celje (SLO)
Slovakia
Great Britain
Sat Jul 13
16:45 (CEST), Prishtina (KOS)
Germany
Portugal
Sat Jul 13
19:00 (CEST), Lasko (SLO)
Denmark
Slovenia
Sat Jul 13
19:00 (CEST), Celje (SLO)
Hungary
Norway
Sat Jul 13
19:00 (CEST), Celje (SLO)
Kosovo
Bulgaria
Sat Jul 13
19:15 (CEST), Prishtina (KOS)
Belgium
Luxembourg
Sun Jul 14
12:15 (CEST), Prishtina (KOS)
Bulgaria
Finland
Sun Jul 14
14:30 (CEST), Prishtina (KOS)
Estonia
Lithuania
Sun Jul 14
16:45 (CEST), Prishtina (KOS)
Great Britain
Latvia
Sun Jul 14
19:00 (CEST), Prishtina (KOS)
North Macedonia
Poland
Mon Jul 15
12:00 (CEST), Lasko (SLO)
Austria
Spain
Mon Jul 15
12:00 (CEST), Celje (SLO)
Faroe Islands
Israel
Mon Jul 15
12:00 (CEST), Celje (SLO)
Luxembourg
Türkiye
Mon Jul 15
12:15 (CEST), Prishtina (KOS)
France
Romania
Mon Jul 15
14:20 (CEST), Lasko (SLO)
Portugal
Iceland
Mon Jul 15
14:20 (CEST), Celje (SLO)
Czechia
Ukraine
Mon Jul 15
14:20 (CEST), Celje (SLO)
Lithuania
Georgia
Mon Jul 15
14:30 (CEST), Prishtina (KOS)
Slovenia
Serbia
Mon Jul 15
16:40 (CEST), Lasko (SLO)
Norway
Sweden
Mon Jul 15
16:40 (CEST), Celje (SLO)
Italy
Montenegro
Mon Jul 15
16:40 (CEST), Celje (SLO)
Latvia
Slovakia
Mon Jul 15
16:45 (CEST), Prishtina (KOS)
Finland
Kosovo
Mon Jul 15
19:00 (CEST), Prishtina (KOS)
Hungary
Croatia
Mon Jul 15
19:00 (CEST), Lasko (SLO)
Denmark
Germany
Mon Jul 15
19:00 (CEST), Celje (SLO)
Switzerland
Greece
Mon Jul 15
19:00 (CEST), Celje (SLO)
Iceland
Austria
Tue Jul 16
12:00 (CEST), Zlatorog Celje (SLO)
Romania
North Macedonia
Tue Jul 16
12:00 (CEST), Tri Lilije Lasko (SLO)
Ukraine
Faroe Islands
Tue Jul 16
12:00 (CEST), Golovec Celje (SLO)
Spain
Portugal
Tue Jul 16
14:20 (CEST), Zlatorog Celje (SLO)
Poland
France
Tue Jul 16
14:20 (CEST), Tri Lilije Lasko (SLO)
Israel
Czechia
Tue Jul 16
14:20 (CEST), Golovec Celje (SLO)
Sweden
Denmark
Tue Jul 16
16:40 (CEST), Zlatorog Celje (SLO)
Croatia
Slovenia
Tue Jul 16
16:40 (CEST), Tri Lilije Lasko (SLO)
Greece
Italy
Tue Jul 16
16:40 (CEST), Golovec Celje (SLO)
Bulgaria
Georgia
Tue Jul 16
16:45 (CEST), Prishtina (KOS)
Germany
Norway
Tue Jul 16
19:00 (CEST), Zlatorog Celje (SLO)
Serbia
Hungary
Tue Jul 16
19:00 (CEST), Tri Lilije Lasko (SLO)
Montenegro
Switzerland
Tue Jul 16
19:00 (CEST), Golovec Celje (SLO)
Belgium
Great Britain
Tue Jul 16
19:00 (CEST), Prishtina (KOS)
Latvia
Lithuania
Wed Jul 17
12:15 (CEST), Prishtina (KOS)
Estonia
Slovakia
Wed Jul 17
14:30 (CEST), Prishtina (KOS)
Luxembourg
Kosovo
Wed Jul 17
16:45 (CEST), Prishtina (KOS)
Finland
Türkiye
Wed Jul 17
19:00 (CEST), Prishtina (KOS)
Great Britain
Bulgaria
Thu Jul 18
Pristina
Georgia
Belgium
Thu Jul 18
Pristina
Austria
Portugal
Thu Jul 18
12:00 (CEST), Zlatorog Celje (SLO)
North Macedonia
France
Thu Jul 18
12:00 (CEST), Golovec Celje (SLO)
Faroe Islands
Czechia
Thu Jul 18
12:00 (CEST), Tri Lilije Lasko (SLO)
Spain
Iceland
Thu Jul 18
14:20 (CEST), Zlatorog Celje (SLO)
Poland
Romania
Thu Jul 18
14:20 (CEST), Golovec Celje (SLO)
Israel
Ukraine
Thu Jul 18
14:20 (CEST), Tri Lilije Lasko (SLO)
Croatia
Serbia
Thu Jul 18
16:40 (CEST), Golovec Celje (SLO)
Norway
Denmark
Thu Jul 18
16:40 (CEST), Zlatorog Celje (SLO)
Italy
Switzerland
Thu Jul 18
16:40 (CEST), Tri Lilije Lasko (SLO)
Sweden
Germany
Thu Jul 18
19:00 (CEST), Zlatorog Celje (SLO)
Hungary
Slovenia
Thu Jul 18
19:00 (CEST), Golovec Celje (SLO)
Montenegro
Greece
Thu Jul 18
19:00 (CEST), Tri Lilije Lasko (SLO)
MR 3. H
MR 4. G
Fri Jul 19
Zlatorog Celje (SLO)
ER 1. K
ER 2. L
Fri Jul 19
Golovec Celje (SLO)
MR 1. G
MR 2. H
Fri Jul 19
Zlatorog Celje (SLO)
IR 3. I
IR 4. J
Fri Jul 19
Tri Lilije Lasko (SLO)
MR 1. H
MR 2. G
Fri Jul 19
Zlatorog Celje (SLO)
ER 3. L
ER 4. K
Fri Jul 19
Golovec Celje (SLO)
IR 3. J
IR 4. I
Fri Jul 19
Tri Lilije Lasko (SLO)
IR 1. J
IR 2. I
Fri Jul 19
Tri Lilije Lasko (SLO)
MR 3. G
MR 4. H
Fri Jul 19
Zlatorog Celje (SLO)
ER 3. K
ER 4. L
Fri Jul 19
Golovec Celje (SLO)
ER 1. L
ER 2. K
Fri Jul 19
Golovec Celje (SLO)
IR 1. I
IR 2. J
Fri Jul 19
Tri Lilije Lasko (SLO)
L.M20
L.M21
Fri Jul 19
Pristina
W.M20
W.M21
Fri Jul 19
Pristina
W.M19
W.M22
Fri Jul 19
Pristina
L.M19
L.M22
Fri Jul 19
Pristina
Bulgaria
Belgium
Sat Jul 20
Pristina
Georgia
Great Britain
Sat Jul 20
Pristina
L.M73
L.M74
Sat Jul 20
12:00 (CEST), Golovec Celje (SLO)
W.M73
W.M74
Sat Jul 20
14:20 (CEST), Golovec Celje (SLO)
L.M77
L.M78
Sat Jul 20
16:40 (CEST), Zlatorog Celje (SLO)
L.M75
L.M76
Sat Jul 20
16:40 (CEST), Golovec Celje (SLO)
W.M77
W.M78
Sat Jul 20
19:00 (CEST), Zlatorog Celje (SLO)
W.M75
W.M76
Sat Jul 20
19:00 (CEST), Golovec Celje (SLO)
L.M25
L.M26
Sun Jul 21
Pristina
W.M23
W.M24
Sun Jul 21
Pristina
W.M25
W.M26
Sun Jul 21
Pristina
L.M23
L.M24
Sun Jul 21
Pristina
L.M79
L.M80
Sun Jul 21
12:00 (CEST), Golovec Celje (SLO)
L.M81
L.M82
Sun Jul 21
12:00 (CEST), Zlatorog Celje (SLO)
W.M79
W.M80
Sun Jul 21
14:20 (CEST), Golovec Celje (SLO)
W.M81
W.M82
Sun Jul 21
14:20 (CEST), Zlatorog Celje (SLO)
L.M83
L.M84
Sun Jul 21
18:00 (CEST), Zlatorog Celje (SLO)
W.M83
W.M84
Sun Jul 21
20:30 (CEST), Zlatorog Celje (SLO)