Women’s 16 European Open
Latest news
More News
Top Scorers 2024
{{topScorer.lastName}}, {{topScorer.firstName}}
{{topScorer.clubName}}
{{topScorer.totalGoals}}
No statistics available.
GROUP A | GP | W | D | L | Goals | DIFF | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Germany | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 87 : 57 | 30 | 8 |
2. Switzerland | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 81 : 55 | 26 | 6 |
3. Netherlands | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 67 : 70 | -3 | 4 |
4. Slovakia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 60 : 69 | -9 | 2 |
5. Finland | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 60 : 104 | -44 | 0 |
Round:
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
|
GROUP B | GP | W | D | L | Goals | DIFF | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Iceland | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 72 : 62 | 10 | 7 |
2. Norway | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 73 : 60 | 13 | 5 |
3. Croatia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 83 : 66 | 17 | 5 |
4. Lithuania | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 70 : 84 | -14 | 3 |
5. Faroe Islands | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 57 : 83 | -26 | 0 |
Round:
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
|
GROUP E | GP | W | D | L | Goals | DIFF | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Germany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 : 17 | 3 | 2 |
2. Iceland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 : 15 | 3 | 2 |
3. Switzerland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 : 20 | -3 | 0 |
4. Norway | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 : 18 | -3 | 0 |
Round:
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
|
GROUP G | GP | W | D | L | Goals | DIFF | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Croatia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 : 31 | 22 | 4 |
2. Netherlands | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 : 31 | 10 | 4 |
3. Slovakia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 39 : 30 | 9 | 2 |
4. Lithuania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 34 : 47 | -13 | 2 |
5. Faroe Islands | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 34 : 43 | -9 | 0 |
6. Finland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 32 : 51 | -19 | 0 |
Round:
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
|
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
Mon Jul 01, 2024
08:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
Germany
20
vs
Switzerland
17
Final Tournament
A
Mon Jul 01, 2024
08:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
Netherlands
16
vs
Slovakia
13
Final Tournament
A
Mon Jul 01, 2024
08:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
France
16
vs
Portugal
12
Final Tournament
C
Mon Jul 01, 2024
10:00, Gothenburg (SWE)
Croatia
17
vs
Iceland
17
Final Tournament
B
Mon Jul 01, 2024
10:00, Gothenburg (SWE)
Sweden
23
vs
Poland
18
Final Tournament
C
Mon Jul 01, 2024
10:00, Gothenburg (SWE)
Romania
11
vs
Spain
16
Final Tournament
D
Mon Jul 01, 2024
11:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
Norway
22
vs
Faroe Islands
11
Final Tournament
B
Mon Jul 01, 2024
11:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
Hungary
24
vs
Czechia
14
Final Tournament
D
Mon Jul 01, 2024
13:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
Finland
18
vs
Netherlands
25
Final Tournament
A
Mon Jul 01, 2024
14:00, Gothenburg (SWE)
Portugal
27
vs
Türkiye
19
Final Tournament
C
Mon Jul 01, 2024
15:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
Cyprus
9
vs
Romania
29
Final Tournament
D
Mon Jul 01, 2024
16:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
Iceland
19
vs
Lithuania
18
Final Tournament
B
Mon Jul 01, 2024
16:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
Poland
19
vs
France
24
Final Tournament
C
Mon Jul 01, 2024
18:00, Gothenburg (SWE)
Slovakia
11
vs
Germany
21
Final Tournament
A
Mon Jul 01, 2024
18:00, Gothenburg (SWE)
Faroe Islands
17
vs
Croatia
23
Final Tournament
B
Mon Jul 01, 2024
19:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
Switzerland
27
vs
Finland
10
Final Tournament
A
Mon Jul 01, 2024
19:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
Türkiye
12
vs
Sweden
25
Final Tournament
C
Mon Jul 01, 2024
19:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
Spain
18
vs
Hungary
22
Final Tournament
D
Mon Jul 01, 2024
21:00, Gothenburg (SWE)
Lithuania
18
vs
Norway
18
Final Tournament
B
Mon Jul 01, 2024
21:00, Gothenburg (SWE)
Czechia
33
vs
Cyprus
12
Final Tournament
D
Tue Jul 02, 2024
08:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
Finland
14
vs
Slovakia
26
Final Tournament
A
Tue Jul 02, 2024
08:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
Portugal
13
vs
Sweden
16
Final Tournament
C
Tue Jul 02, 2024
08:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
Romania
17
vs
Hungary
21
Final Tournament
D
Tue Jul 02, 2024
10:00, Gothenburg (SWE)
Netherlands
11
vs
Germany
20
Final Tournament
A
Tue Jul 02, 2024
10:00, Gothenburg (SWE)
Lithuania
20
vs
Faroe Islands
17
Final Tournament
B
Tue Jul 02, 2024
10:00, Gothenburg (SWE)
France
27
vs
Türkiye
16
Final Tournament
C
Tue Jul 02, 2024
11:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
Norway
18
vs
Croatia
13
Final Tournament
B
Tue Jul 02, 2024
13:00, Gothenburg (SWE)
Poland
15
vs
Portugal
16
Final Tournament
C
Tue Jul 02, 2024
13:00, Gothenburg (SWE)
Hungary
31
vs
Cyprus
8
Final Tournament
D
Tue Jul 02, 2024
14:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
Czechia
19
vs
Romania
13
Final Tournament
D
Tue Jul 02, 2024
15:00, Gothenburg (SWE)
Slovakia
10
vs
Switzerland
18
Final Tournament
A
Tue Jul 02, 2024
15:00, Gothenburg (SWE)
Faroe Islands
12
vs
Iceland
18
Final Tournament
B
Tue Jul 02, 2024
16:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
Türkiye
10
vs
Poland
22
Final Tournament
C
Tue Jul 02, 2024
16:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
Cyprus
10
vs
Spain
26
Final Tournament
D
Tue Jul 02, 2024
17:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
Croatia
30
vs
Lithuania
14
Final Tournament
B
Tue Jul 02, 2024
18:00, Gothenburg (SWE)
Germany
26
vs
Finland
18
Final Tournament
A
Tue Jul 02, 2024
18:00, Gothenburg (SWE)
Sweden
13
vs
France
17
Final Tournament
C
Tue Jul 02, 2024
20:00, Gothenburg (SWE)
Switzerland
19
vs
Netherlands
15
Final Tournament
A
Tue Jul 02, 2024
20:00, Gothenburg (SWE)
Iceland
18
vs
Norway
15
Final Tournament
B
Tue Jul 02, 2024
20:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
Spain
18
vs
Czechia
15
Final Tournament
D
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
Wed Jul 03, 2024
11:00, Gothenburg (SWE)
Germany
0
vs
Norway
0
Final Tournament
E
Wed Jul 03, 2024
11:00, Gothenburg (SWE)
France
0
vs
Spain
0
Final Tournament
F
Wed Jul 03, 2024
12:00, Gothenburg (SWE)
Switzerland
0
vs
Iceland
0
Final Tournament
E
Wed Jul 03, 2024
13:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
Sweden
0
vs
Hungary
0
Final Tournament
F
Wed Jul 03, 2024
18:00, Gothenburg (SWE)
Norway
0
vs
Switzerland
0
Final Tournament
E
Wed Jul 03, 2024
18:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
Spain
0
vs
Sweden
0
Final Tournament
F
Wed Jul 03, 2024
19:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
Iceland
0
vs
Germany
0
Final Tournament
E
Wed Jul 03, 2024
20:00, Gothenburg (SWE)
Hungary
0
vs
France
0
Final Tournament
F
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
Wed Jul 03, 2024
09:00, Gothenburg (SWE)
Portugal
0
vs
Czechia
0
Final Tournament
H
Wed Jul 03, 2024
09:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
Netherlands
0
vs
Croatia
0
Final Tournament
G
Wed Jul 03, 2024
09:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
Slovakia
0
vs
Lithuania
0
Final Tournament
G
Wed Jul 03, 2024
10:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
Poland
0
vs
Romania
0
Final Tournament
H
Wed Jul 03, 2024
13:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
Cyprus
0
vs
Türkiye
0
Final Tournament
H
Wed Jul 03, 2024
14:00, Gothenburg (SWE)
Faroe Islands
0
vs
Finland
0
Final Tournament
G
Wed Jul 03, 2024
15:00, Gothenburg (SWE)
Lithuania
0
vs
Netherlands
0
Final Tournament
G
Wed Jul 03, 2024
15:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
Romania
0
vs
Portugal
0
Final Tournament
H
Wed Jul 03, 2024
16:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
Czechia
0
vs
Poland
0
Final Tournament
H
Wed Jul 03, 2024
17:00, Gothenburg (SWE)
Croatia
0
vs
Slovakia
0
Final Tournament
G
Thu Jul 04, 2024
09:00, Gothenburg (SWE)
Portugal
0
vs
Cyprus
0
Final Tournament
H
Thu Jul 04, 2024
09:00, Gothenburg (SWE)
Türkiye
0
vs
Czechia
0
Final Tournament
H
Thu Jul 04, 2024
10:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
Netherlands
0
vs
Faroe Islands
0
Final Tournament
G
Thu Jul 04, 2024
10:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
Finland
0
vs
Croatia
0
Final Tournament
G
Thu Jul 04, 2024
15:00, Gothenburg (SWE)
Cyprus
0
vs
Poland
0
Final Tournament
H
Thu Jul 04, 2024
15:00, Gothenburg (SWE)
Romania
0
vs
Türkiye
0
Final Tournament
H
Thu Jul 04, 2024
16:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
Faroe Islands
0
vs
Slovakia
0
Final Tournament
G
Thu Jul 04, 2024
16:30, Gothenburg (SWE)
Lithuania
0
vs
Finland
0
Final Tournament
G
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP
Matches
DATE • TIME (CET)
RESULTS
Round
GROUP