«mar 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627281234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
«apr 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
«may 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«jun 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829301
2345678
«jul 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
«aug 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
«sep 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
«oct 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
567891011
«nov 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293012
3456789
«dec 2018»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
262728293012
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
«jan 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
«feb 2019»
MOTUWETHFRSASU
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728123
45678910
AlbaniaAndorraArmeniaAustriaAzerbaijanBelgiumBosnia HerzegovinaBelarusBulgariaCroatiaCyprusCzech RepublicDenmarkSpainEstoniaFaroe IslandsFinlandFranceGreat BritainGeorgiaGermanyGreeceHungaryIrelandIcelandIsraelItalyKosovoLatviaLiechtensteinLithuaniaLuxembourgMoldovaFYR MacedoniaMaltaMontenegroMonacoNetherlandsNorwayPolandPortugalRomaniaRussiaSloveniaSerbiaSwitzerlandSlovakiaSwedenTurkeyUkraine
 
EnglandScotland
Other EHF Sites 
CLUB INFO

SC Magdeburg
Handball magdeburg GmbH
Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 68
39114 Magdeburg
Germany

Geolocation Location

tel+49-391-88685610
tel+49-391-88685614
fax+49-391-88685620
mailm.schmedt@sc-magdeburg.de
homewww.scm-handball.de
information last updated in 2018
EHF Cup Participation
► FINAL TOURNAMENT
Saint-Raphael Var Handball vs SC Magdeburg 28 : 27 (13 : 13)
SC Magdeburg vs Frisch Auf Göppingen 35 : 25 (16 : 15)
► GROUP PHASE / GROUP A
SKA Minsk vs SC Magdeburg 31 : 33 (19 : 17)
SC Magdeburg vs Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 33 : 26 (15 : 12)
TATRAN Presov vs SC Magdeburg 19 : 29 (11 : 16)
SC Magdeburg vs TATRAN Presov 36 : 24 (22 : 12)
SC Magdeburg vs SKA Minsk 35 : 30 (17 : 15)
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg vs SC Magdeburg 27 : 26 (12 : 11)
► QUALIFICATION ROUND 3
SC Magdeburg vs HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta 27 : 25 (13 : 10)
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta vs SC Magdeburg 27 : 26 (15 : 15)
click on the lines & headers for more information
EHF Club Competition History
EHF Cup 2016-17 - Final Tournament ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2015-16 - Quarter Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2012-13 - Quarter Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2011-12 - Semi Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2008-09 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 2007-08 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2006-07 - Final ▼ MATCHES
Champions Trophy 2006-07 - Final Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2005-06 - 1/8 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2004-05 - Final ▼ MATCHES
Champions Trophy 2004-05 - Final Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2003-04 - 1/2 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2002-03 - 1/4 Final ▼ MATCHES
EHF CL 2001-02 - finals ▼ MATCHES
Champions Trophy 2001-02 - Final Round ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 2000-01 - finals ▼ MATCHES
Champions Trophy 2000-01 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 1999-00 - 1/8-finals ▼ MATCHES
EHF Cup 1998-99 - finals ▼ MATCHES
Champions Trophy 1998-99 - Finals ▼ MATCHES
Cup Winners' Cup 1996-97 - 1/2-finals ▼ MATCHES
click on the lines & headers for more information
FORMER CLUB NAMES
2017/18 - SC Magdeburg
2002/03 - Sportclub Magdeburg
Top Results
click on the lines for more information
Top News»ALL NEWS
TeamScorers
Bezjak Marko (SLO) SLO
Bransche Hannes
Chrapkowski Piotr (POL) POL
Christiansen Mads (DEN) DEN
Damgaard Nielsen Michael (DEN) DEN
Danowski Niklas
Diedrich Lukas
Grafenhorst Yves
Green Krejberg Jannick (DEN) DEN
Hensen Jakob
Kalarash Gleb (RUS) RUS
Kluge Justus
Kurch Justin
Mertens Lukas
Mohs Max
Molina Cosano Carlos (ESP) ESP
Munoz de la Pena Morales Juan (ESP) ESP
Musa Zeljko (CRO) CRO
Musche Matthias
O'Sullivan Christian (NOR) NOR
Pettersson Daniel (SWE) SWE
Quenstedt Dario
Rastner Leon
Weber Robert (AUT) AUT
Wiebe Tim
Zelenovic Nemanja (SRB) SRB
click on the names for more information
CONTACT FORM